BEST TALENT PATHS

Swipe left to access the entire length of the files.

ORDERTALENTSDESCRPIPTIONSTEPSBENEFITSTotalRIDHUNINF-AINF-ALINF-LINF-L3
1March SpeedIncreases the March Speed of your troops.31.0%3.0%3.0%3.0%3.0%3.0%3.0%3.0%
2Guns BlazingIncreases the Attack of your Infantry.30.3%0.9%0.9%
2Close CombatIncreases the Lethality of your Infantry.30.3%0.9%0.9%0.9%0.9%0.9%0.9%0.9%
3Melee DefenseIncreases the Defense of your Infantry.30.3%0.9%0.9%0.9%0.9%0.9%
3Infantry HealthIncreases the Health of your Infantry.30.3%0.9%0.9%0.9%0.9%
4March CapacityIncreases the number of troops you can send on each March.3200600600600600600600600
5Mobile AssaultIncreases the Attack of your Riders.30.4%1.2%1.2%1.2%1.2%1.2%1.2%1.2%
5Charge StrategyIncreases the Lethality of your Riders.30.4%1.2%
6Rider DefenseIncreases the Defense of your Riders.30.4%1.2%1.2%1.2%1.2%1.2%1.2%1.2%
6Master MechanicIncreases the Health of your Riders.30.4%1.2%
7Urgent RecallCommands all troops to return to your Settlement within 3 seconds. Does not include troops involved in rallies. 8 hour cooldown1
8Precision StrikeIncreases the Attack of your Hunters.30.5%1.5%1.5%1.5%1.5%1.5%1.5%1.5%
8Steady ShotIncreases the Lethality of your Hunters.30.5%1.5%1.5%
9Hunter DefenseIncreases the Defense of your Hunters.30.5%1.5%1.5%1.5%1.5%1.5%1.5%
9Hunter ProtectionIncreases the Health of your Hunters.30.5%1.5%
10Training CapacityIncreases the number of troops you can train at one time.5525252525252525
11Guns BlazingIncreases the Attack of your Infantry.50.6%3.0%3.0%3.0%3.0%3.0%
11Mobile AssaultIncreases the Attack of your Riders.50.6%3.0%3.0%
11Precision StrikeIncreases the Attack of your Hunters.50.6%3.0%3.0%
12Melee DefenseIncreases the Defense of your Infantry.50.6%3.0%3.0%3.0%3.0%3.0%
12Rider DefenseIncreases the Defense of your Riders.50.6%3.0%3.0%
12Hunter DefenseIncreases the Defense of your Hunters.50.6%3.0%3.0%
13March CapacityIncreases the number of troops you can send on each March.53001,5001,5001,5001,5001,5001,5001,500
14Close CombatIncreases the Lethality of your Infantry.50.8%4.0%4.0%4.0%4.0%4.0%
14Charge StrategyIncreases the Lethality of your Riders.50.8%4.0%4.0%
14Steady ShotIncreases the Lethality of your Hunters.50.8%4.0%4.0%
15Infantry HealthIncreases the Health of your Infantry.50.8%4.0%4.0%4.0%4.0%4.0%
15Master MechanicIncreases the Health of your Riders.50.8%4.0%4.0%
15Hunter ProtectionIncreases the Health of your Hunters.50.8%4.0%4.0%
16Massive MarchIncreases your maximum March Capacity by 10% for 30 minutes. 12 hour cooldown1
17Guns BlazingIncreases the Attack of your Infantry.101.0%10.0%10.0%10.0%10.0%10.0%
17Close CombatIncreases the Lethality of your Infantry.101.0%10.0%10.0%10.0%10.0%
18Melee DefenseIncreases the Defense of your Infantry.101.0%10.0%10.0%10.0%10.0%10.0%
18Infantry HealthIncreases the Health of your Infantry.101.0%10.0%10.0%10.0%10.0%
19March CapacityIncreases the number of troops you can send on each March.103503500350035003500350035003500
20Mobile AssaultIncreases the Attack of your Riders.101.2%12.0%12.0%12.0%12.0%12.0%12.0%12.0%
20Charge StrategyIncreases the Lethality of your Riders.101.2%12.0%
21Rider DefenseIncreases the Defense of your Riders.101.2%12.0%12.0%12.0%12.0%12.0%12.0%12.0%
21Master MechanicIncreases the Health of your Riders.101.2%12.0%
22Training CapacityIncreases the number of troops you can train at one time.10880808080808080
23Precision StrikeIncreases the Attack of your Hunters.101.2%12.0%12.0%12.0%12.0%12.0%12.0%12.0%
23Steady ShotIncreases the Lethality of your Hunters.101.2%12.0%
24Hunter DefenseIncreases the Defense of your Hunters.101.2%12.0%12.0%12.0%12.0%12.0%12.0%12.0%
24Hunter ProtectionIncreases the Health of your Hunters.101.2%12.0%
25Emergency DressingConverts 30% of killed troops to wounded until your Hospitals are full. Lasts for 30 minutes. 24 hour cooldown.1
26Guns BlazingIncreases the Attack of your Infantry.201.2%24.0%24.0%24.0%24.0%24.0%
26Mobile AssaultIncreases the Attack of your Riders.201.2%24.0%24.0%24.0%2.4%
26Precision StrikeIncreases the Attack of your Hunters.201.2%24.0%24.0%24.0%
27Melee DefenseIncreases the Defense of your Infantry.201.2%24.0%24.0%24.0%24.0%24.0%
27Rider DefenseIncreases the Defense of your Riders.201.2%24.0%24.0%24.0%
27Hunter DefenseIncreases the Defense of your Hunters.201.2%24.0%24.0%24.0%
28Training SpeedIncreases the speed of training troops.208.0%160.0%160.0%160.0%160.0%332160.0%
29Close CombatIncreases the Lethality of your Infantry.201.2%24.0%24.0%24.0%
29Charge StrategyIncreases the Lethality of your Riders.201.2%24.0%24.0%
29Steady ShotIncreases the Lethality of your Hunters.201.2%24.0%24.0%
30Infantry HealthIncreases the Health of your Infantry.201.2%24.0%2.40%24.0%
30Master MechanicIncreases the Health of your Riders.201.2%24.0%2.4%
30Hunter ProtectionIncreases the Health of your Hunters.201.2%24.0%2.4%2.4%
InfantryIncreases the Attack of your Infantry.0.0%10.0%10.0%37.0%37.9%27.0%27.0%
InfantryIncreases the Defense of your Infantry.0.0%10.9%10.9%37.9%37.9%27.0%27.0%
InfantryIncreases the Health of your Infantry.0.0%0.0%0.0%6.4%14.9%38.9%14.9%
InfantryIncreases the Lethality of your Infantry.0.0%0.9%0.9%28.9%14.9%38.9%14.9%
RidersIncreases the Attack of your Riders.0.0%40.2%13.2%13.2%37.2%13.2%15.6%
RidersIncreases the Defense of your Riders.0.0%40.2%13.2%13.2%13.2%13.2%37.2%
RidersIncreases the Health of your Riders.0.0%6.4%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
RidersIncreases the Lethality of your Riders.0.0%28.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
HuntersIncreases the Attack of your Hunters.0.0%13.5%40.5%13.5%13.5%13.5%37.5%
HuntersIncreases the Defense of your Hunters.0.0%13.5%40.5%13.5%12.0%13.5%37.5%
HuntersIncreases the Health of your Hunters.0.0%0.0%6.4%0.0%0.0%2.4%0.0%
HuntersIncreases the Lethality of your Hunters.0.0%0.0%28.0%0.0%1.5%0.0%0.0%
Battle result71,52975,99076,89977,31077,82278,69877,508
DATA BUILDER: Request

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

Website Powered by WordPress.com.

Up ↑

%d bloggers like this: