CHIEF BADGE

Requirements apply for Infantry-Riders-Hunters

Badge TypeGradeInfluenceBadge TagLethalityHealth
MercenaryGrade 1558.85%8.85%
Grade 2451512.39%12.39%
OfficerGrade 1654015.93%15.93%
Grade 27011021.24%21.24%
CommanderGrade 17520024.78%24.78%
Grade 27530030.09%30.09%
Grade 37540035.39%35.39%
DATA BUILDERS: Leo. Teddy

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

Website Powered by WordPress.com.

Up ↑

%d bloggers like this: