CHIEF GEARS

The requirements below are the same for all types of troop gears per level (Infantry-Riders-Hunters)

GearAlloyAdhesiveCrateMapAtk / DefBP
Rookie2,9503089.32%240,877
Riot3,650401012.93%334,120
Blast7,150701917.74%458,444
Frontline9,600952622.55%582,767
Sturdy4527.55%625,151
Resistant7532.55%670,360
Tactical10538.00%724,046
Assault14,381145409244.00%879,199
Intrepid20,1332035512950.00%1,044,695
Daredevil28,7612907918456.00%1,241,222
Strategic70,51370518812162.50%1,448,093
Vanguard84,61684622614569.00%1,654,963
Unyielding98,71998626316976.00%1,861,834
Dominator141,0271,41037624085.85%2,068,704
Destructive838,9208,4002,2002,20098.73%2,347,232
Devastating838,9208,4002,2002,200111.61%2,628,925
DATA BUILDERS: Teddy. Jammy . Tammy . Request

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

Website Powered by WordPress.com.

Up ↑

%d bloggers like this: